Computer Science 


Warning: Undefined array key "tie_hide_meta" in /home/alumnicihnaunive/public_html/wp-content/themes/sahifa/framework/parts/meta-post.php on line 3

Warning: Trying to access array offset on value of type null in /home/alumnicihnaunive/public_html/wp-content/themes/sahifa/framework/parts/meta-post.php on line 3
No. الاسماء Name in English Graduation Year Department Study
1 مارينا نهاد بولص ساده Marina Nehad Poles Nisan 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
2 ساره نهاد علي مولود Sara Nehad Ali Mawlood 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
3 سحر معروف محمد حسن Sahar Maroof Mohammed Hassan 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
4 لوران محمود أحمد Loran Mahmud Ahmed Saed 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
5 أستر عبد الاحد بطرس Aster Abdulahad Petrus Dnha 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
6 اشرف بشار عثمان عثمان Ashraf Bashar Othman Othman 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
7 طيبة سلام داوود جاسم Teba Slam Dawood Jasim 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
8 هداء عصام خضر Hdaa Isam Khdhr Abas 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
9 براء ضياء مجيد عليوه Bara Dhya Majid Aliwe 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
10 هيبة مؤيد علي Hiba Moaed Ali Abdullah 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
11 زانا كمال محمد Zana Kamal Mohammed Rasul 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
12 محمد جلال احمد Mohammed Jalal Ahmed Hamed 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
13 عارف سلام كامل Aref Slam Kamel Shaker 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
14 صبحة حسن أحمد Subha Hassan Ahmed Mahjob 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
15 حيدر علي أنور مراد Haidar Ali Anwar Murad 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
16 زانا فريق توفيق عولا Zana Fariq Tawfiq Awla 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
17 يارا منذر عصمت حبيب Yara Munther Ismat Hamid 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
18 نور الدين محمد صلاح الدين Noor-Aldeen Mohammed Slah-Aldeen 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
19 حسن ياسين حيدر Hassan Yasin Haidar Mohammed 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
20 ايمان دلشاد أنور Eman Delshad Anwar Mustafa 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
21 زهراء دلشاد نشأت حسن Zahra Dlshad Nashat Hassan 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
22 رامي جميل رفائيل موسى Ramy Jamil Rofael Musa 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
23 شيبا شورش خضر أبراهيم Shaiba Shoresh Khdhr Ibrahim 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
24 روژين شاكر حسو جورج Rozhen Shaker Haso Joj 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
25 فاطمة كامران علي محمود Fatma Kamaran Ali Mahmud 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
26 هوكر مجيد ملا حبيب Hoger Majid Mala-Habib Abdulrahman 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
27 نێرگس حسن فتح الله خضر Nergez Hassan Fath-Allah Khdhr 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
28 عبدالله احمد عبد الحميد Abdullah Ahmed Abdulhamed Mahmud 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
29 عبدالله سعد مصطفى عبدالله Abdullah Saad Mustafa Abdullah 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
30 پەرور حسن سليم حسن Parwar Hassan Salim Hassan 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
31 أمير باري خالد Amir Bari Khalid Maroof 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
32 راما فاضل يوسف Rama Father Yousif Gorges 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
33 عمر رفعت صادق Omar Rafat Sadeq Mohammed 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
34 ابراهيم لطيف عبد القادر Ibrahim Latif Abdulqader Najm-Aldeen 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
35 به ريز سردار مصطفى Barez Sardar Mustafa Faqi Mohammed 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
36 ریژگە کاوە روستم Rezhga Kawa Rostam Fatah 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
37 شاكار خالد حسن أسماعيل Shakar Khalid-Hassan Ismail 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
38 أمين معتصم عبد الحكيم داود Amin Moatasem Abd-Alhakeem Dawood 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
39 ياد صابر رشيد Yad Saber Rashid Salih 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
40 مارينا ثائر كوركيس Marina Thaer Gorgis Mate 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
41 حسين شمس الدين سليمان Hussain Shams-Aldeen Sleman Hsssain 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
42 يونس عمر أبراهيم حمه ره ش Yunis Omar Braym Hama-Rash 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
43 حازم عبدالله عباس جبلي Hazem Abdullah Abas Jabali 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
44 أبراهيم رحمن عبدالله عمر Ibrahim Rahman Abdullah Omar 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
45 هديل خالد حافظ Hadeel Khalid Hafeth Haji 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
46 فرهنك فرزند عبدال Farhang Farzanda Ebdal Ali 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
47 لافه كاوه حميد عبدالله Lava Kawa Hamid Abdullah 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
48 زهراء برهان رحمن Zahra Burhan Rahman Ali 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
49 نالي نهرو صالح Naly Nahro Salih Khdhr 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
50 سكالا خواده أبراهيم Skala Khwada Ibrahim Ismail 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
51 شاناز على خضر Shanaz Ali Khdhr Abdullah 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
52 عبدالله محمد عثمان محمد Abdullah Mohammed Othman Mohammed 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
53 سفين سوارة سعدي مشير Safen Swara Saede Musheer 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
54 شاجوان احمد صالح Shajwan Ahmed Salih Ahmed 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
55 شايان كمال عبدالله Shayan Kamal Abdullah Hassan 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
56 محمد فتحي فاضل Mohammed Fathi Fathel Hassan 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
57 ولاء ياسين حسن وستا Walaa Yasin Hassan Wasta 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
58 خه ندە سردار عمر حمد Khanda Sardar Omar Hamad Sharif 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
59 ريبين ياسين جتو صالح Reben Yassin Jato Salih 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
60 محمد يوسف محمود فقي Mohammed Yousif Mahmud Faqi 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
61 أراز جليل حسن عزيز Araz Jalil Hassan Aziz 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
62 هدى ئازاد فؤاد Huda Azad Fuad Salim 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
63 أسماعيل فؤاد احمد صادق Ismail Fuad Ahmed Sadeq 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
64 شكيلا فرست ميرخان قورتاس Shkela Farsat Mirkhan Qurtas 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
65 ديانا شهاب احمد Dania Shahab Ahmed Rostam 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
66 محمد نايف اكرم اسماعیل Mohammed Naef Akram Ismail 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
67 ليزان شوان فاروقمحمد امين Lezan Shwan Faruq Mohammed-Amin 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
68 زينبه قهار برهان Zainaba Qahar Burhan Saed 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
69 بيستون حسن عزيز أبراهيم Beston Hassan Aziz Ibrahim 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
70 پۆلا شورش حميد صالح Pola Shoresh Hamid Salih 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
71 هفال وريا حبيب Haval Wrya Habib Sadr-Aldeen 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
72 پۆڵا پێشەنگ حمه طاهر Pola Peshang Hama Taher 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
73 ژيار شادي حمد أمين Zhiar Shady Hamad-Amin Abdullah 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
74 پیشرو سرهد سلیمان Peshraw Sarhad Sleman Ahmed 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
75 محمود ديار فاضل Mahmud Diar Fathel Mohammed 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
76 دانا احمد غريب Dana Ahmed Gharib Mahmud 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
77 ايفان دەشتي فاروق محمد أمين Evn Dashty Faruq Mohammed-Amin 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
78 شايان زكريا حسين يوسف Shayan Zalkarya Hussein Yousif 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
79 محمد خليل حسن Mohammed Khalil Hassan Jarges 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
80 شيماء عبد الخالق حسين Shaima Abdulkhaled Hussain Sharef 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
81 بشار عارف عمر Bashar Arif Omar Abdullah 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
82 ايمان دلشاد موسى Eman Delshad Musa Abd-Alnabi 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
83 سمية اسماعيل عبد الله نعمان Sumaia Ismail Abdullah Naman 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
84 لانه سيروان فاتح أحمد Lana Serwan Fateh Ahmed 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
85 محمد عباس محمد Mohammed Abas Mohammed 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
86 اسماعيل ياسين احمد كريم Ismail Yasin Ahmed Karem 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
87 محمد عباس همزه Mohammed Abas Hamza Khdhr 2019-2020 Computer Science Day Time
88 هه فال طه علي Haval Taha Ali 2019-2020 Computer Science Evening
89 ئارام جمال سليمان عبد اللة Aram Jamal Sulaiman 2019-2020 Computer Science Evening
90 هوشمند أبراهيم سليمان Hoshmand Ibrahim Salaiman 2019-2020 Computer Science Evening
91 هه‌لویست فرهاد جمیل حسن Halwest Farhad Jamil Hassan 2019-2020 Computer Science Evening
92 زانا نامق اسماعيل مصطفى Zana Namiq Ismail 2019-2020 Computer Science Evening
93 سابات مصطفى محمد Sabat Mutafa Muahmmed Qadr 2019-2020 Computer Science Evening
94 كوردستان سردار سعيد محمد Kurdistan Sardar Saeed 2019-2020 Computer Science Evening
95 هاوكار كمال محمد أمين Hawkar Kamal Muhamedamin 2019-2020 Computer Science Evening
96 سيراج عاصف صبري احمد Siraj Asif Sebre 2019-2020 Computer Science Evening
97 سومية شكر مصطفى عزيز Sumaya Shukur Mustafa 2019-2020 Computer Science Evening
98 سوزان محمد يحيى علاوي Suzan Mohamad Yahya 2019-2020 Computer Science Evening
99 متين مشير ‌أبراهيم كوران Matin Mushir Ibrahim 2019-2020 Computer Science Evening
100 محمد صالح حسن بير داوود Mohammed Salih Hassan Pirdawd 2019-2020 Computer Science Evening
101 عبدالماجد محمد كريم غازي Abdulmajd Muhammed Karim 2019-2020 Computer Science Evening
102 يوسف امين نورالدين امين Yousif Amin Nuraddin 2019-2020 Computer Science Evening
103 بروا حيدر سعيد Brwa Haidar Saeed Ahmed 2019-2020 Computer Science Evening
104 كاروان ستار موسى Karwan Star Musa 2019-2020 Computer Science Evening
105 ئاكو مامند حمدامين ملا Ako Mamand Hamadamin Mula 2019-2020 Computer Science Evening

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.